About Me

My photo
hmm..I discovered that I should never judge people... Coz when you judge people you wont even have time to even love them... Accept others for who they are... Coz that's what makes them so special... And help them to improve themselves so that they can be a better person... But remember... Never ever try to change oneself...becaus they wont be able to b wut we want.. I eat like a fat boy. I cook like a fat chef. I'm lazy like a fat cat. Physically, mentally, technically, generally,artistically, bombastically, emotionally, heroically, abnormally, sexually, biologically, biographically, biogenetically, catastrophically, exotically, literally, originally, optimisticly, overly, truly, rebelliously, unsoundly, valuably, bittersweetly, bottomlessly..naahhh..=) And always appreciate what God has given you... Even the small small things... Like today you feel happy... Then thank God for giving you a happy day... And if u have a bad day... Just pray to God to help you get through it... He will help you...insyaAllah... It's only a matter of asking for His help...


i'm juz want to get involve n to active up my blog..=)
updating when i'm not really busy ok..

My Unkymood Punkymood (Unkymoods)

Monday, February 22, 2010


today's mood : hmm..
reason : u know the answer..never ask me..
hope : sincerity pls come to us..i mean it!!

Monday, February 15, 2010

berdarah manis

today is fifteen february.
sudah sehari menjadi berdarah manis..perlu ke explain darah manis tuh ape?? hope tak kne kencing manis la..=p
its been a very hectic for this holiday..but i would like to thank for those yg telah berhempas pulas for a very single2 thing..my family, my frens, relatives, my mum's frens, dad's fren, n the person incharge for my make up, photographer, videographer...
thanx for those coming..for helping,..really appreciate..
Alhamdulillah evry thing had done very well..even though at the ending of the majlis something "jiwa" had happen..suddenly the tears come out from my dad while praying the wishes..i know u love me..n i love u ayah!! i mean it..wish me..=I
n for me..i'm still in mood unbelieaveble..terharu..
i hope it will be cinta sampai syurga..=)

Sunday, November 29, 2009

tercipta untukku.

menatap indahnya senyuman diwajahmu
membuat ku terdiam dan terpaku
mengerti akan hadirnya cinta terindah
saat kau peluk mesra tubuhku

banyak kata
yang tak mampu kuungkapkan
kepada dirimu

aku ingin engkau slalu
hadir dan temani aku
disetiap langkah
yang meyakiniku
kau tercipta untukku
sepanjang hidupku

aku ingin engkau slalu
hadir dan temani aku
disetiap langkah
yang meyakiniku
kau tercipta untukku
meski waktu akan mampu
memanggil seluruh ragaku
ku ingin kau tau
kuslalu milikmu
yang mencintaimu
sepanjang hidupku

aku ingin engkau slalu
hadir dan temani aku
disetiap langkah
yang meyakiniku
kau tercipta untukku
meski waktu akan mampu
memanggil seluruh ragaku
ku ingin kau tau
kuslalu milikmu
yang mencintaimu

ttbe nk letak lirik ni..

Saturday, November 7, 2009

long time

seriously lama tak update my blog..tak sempat, takde masa, kesibukan melanda diri dan buat2 sibuk even i'm not so bz...hehehe..sorry..mmg nk update but..so much things to do..to decide..to go..hurhhh...too much things dat happen to my life rite now..

now i'm at home..cuti weekend+cuti peristiwa klntn+banjir=till tuesday...=))
firstly..things that happened today, in the morning: i juz knew dat i am suppose to check my blood for hipetitis c..cuz my mum juz discharge from gh...doctor told her that she now is a patient of hipetitis c..oh God..i know you love her..but i love her too much n more than anyone knows..yea...n i am scared to check my own results...however, i hv to face up all this..i hope you will accept this dear..dun leave me..i need you..

secondly...now evrydy top news is about flood...klntn..pntai timur..familiar with that..now my college ditenggelami air..hahah..at last..but fortunately i'm at home..n i can extend my holiday..with thousands of assgnmnts n projecst..huhhh..tired already to make it all..serious! but juz in three weeks i'll say gudbye pakguard..i'll miss you...=)

thirdly, my first bro's wedding is just around the corner..haaaa..2 more weeks..but i cant really enjoy on that day cuz my final exam is around that corner too..=p n i dunno either i can attend this wedd or not..cuz i hope it will not clash with my paper..wish me...i am so excited to see the guests bring back home of my bunga telur hand-made,....my flower girls hairband,....my ideas...huhh..my dress already done for that nite...senang citer,, sume dh siap..tolong serious i wanna go back on that day..

and last but not least...wish me all the best..updating this soon..take care..=)

Sunday, August 30, 2009

happy 52nd independent day Malaysia.

satu malaysia..malaysia mmg ade satu pon..huhh..if malaysia ade 10 would it b 10 malaysia?? hahah..
i juz remember that my mum said, "sorry no cure"..wut do you think??
cuz rite now i am so in that feeling..huhhu..
no more sympathizes, no more 'that' feeling..y??
suppose i write here?? nope..cuz its tooo personal..
maybe saya dh give up kot, maybe saya dh fed up juga, or maybe saya terlalu so in that feeling..
but still in this small heart i am still want.
huh..let time do this job..
maybe this is the rite time..

Saturday, August 29, 2009


today is the 9th day for us berpuasa.
hope this ramadhan will bring more brightness to ourself.
happy fasting!=)

Thursday, August 13, 2009

one four three

i miss you.

with all of my heart..
i really need you..
i always pray that i'll meet you one day..

You know you're my saving grace,
You're everything I need and more,
It's written all over your face

-no words could describe my heart's feeling-